Poziom A

Grupa A1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Beling 55.56 3
2 Tenispoint Chemik II 30.63 3
3 ANNABERG 27.49 3
4 KBS Legionowianin 1 6.32 3

Poziom B

Grupa B1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Zawada 38.55 3
2 Wlkp Sud 33.01 3
3 AZS Szenberg Wratislavia 31.59 3
4 SAPICO Kraków 16.85 3

Grupa B2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Andrzejki 40.10 3
2 JANTAR Toruń 37.34 3
3 KART-EL 21.63 3
4 LaPlas 20.93 3

Poziom C

Grupa C1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 FAKRO 49.30 3
2 Warmia i Mazury 27.93 3
3 PAB Michałowo 27.20 3
4 K2 Falcon 15.57 3

Grupa C2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Fordewind 34.97 3
2 Kontra 33.48 3
3 Czwórka 32.91 3
4 Tabodi 18.64 3

Grupa C3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 MONIA 42.07 3
2 Baden 33.49 3
3 Irzi i pomocnicy 26.38 3
4 Czarna Papuga 18.06 3

Grupa C4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 INVENIO Dzierżoniów 41.11 3
2 AD Szczecin 37.80 3
3 Bridge24.pl 2 23.78 3
4 Łże Elyty 17.31 3

Poziom D

Grupa D1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Reaktywacja 51.14 3
2 K2 REBID 28.45 3
3 BOJAN 24.92 3
4 MAZURY 15.49 3

Grupa D2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 OKNA BONIEK 42.85 3
2 WARLIGHT 30.22 3
3 Fiori 24.61 3
4 Mixed Bag 22.32 3

Grupa D3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 BSBS4 Bielsko-Biała 35.96 3
2 LESGJP 33.03 3
3 przejebaranek 27.14 3
4 Kapitan Wróbel 23.87 3

Grupa D4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Tenispoint Chemik I 50.18 3
2 Wengorz 28.71 3
3 smart-cargo.org Bydgoszcz 25.87 3
4 Idealny Dach 15.24 3

Grupa D5

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 JAMES z o.o. 39.70 3
2 Ekipa Bzyka 36.52 3
3 Wisła Milo Kraków 22.97 3
4 BSBS2 20.81 3

Grupa D6

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 [email protected] 41.58 3
2 Atut Łańcut 30.94 3
3 Express z Kaszub 29.86 3
4 MOIIB II 17.62 3

Grupa D7

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Sps Eko Różanka 41.15 3
2 Bard13 35.87 3
3 TEX 24.46 3
4 BEBOK 18.52 3

Grupa D8

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Abnegat 35.76 3
2 WRZESZCZ 33.17 3
3 Fruvanders 29.62 3
4 Strachota 1 21.45 3

Poziom E

Grupa E1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 SAPICO II 38.14 3
2 Vęgoria 36.50 3
3 ARES 28.86 3
4 RSB Racibórz 16.50 3

Grupa E2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 KBS Legionowianin 2 37.56 3
2 Admira Poznań 31.03 3
3 AZS US 30.60 3
4 BIN 20.81 3

Grupa E3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 KM Import Piła 49.94 3
2 Rejs 33.00 3
3 CKS Czeladź 21.34 3
4 MKS Strzelce Op 15.72 3

Grupa E4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Datura 41.73 3
2 Bury Kot 38.31 3
3 Splinter Toruń 23.87 3
4 Trójka 16.09 3