Poziom A

Grupa A1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Beling 20.00 1
2 ANNABERG 0.00 0
2 Tenispoint Chemik II 0.00 0
4 KBS Legionowianin 1 0.00 1

Poziom B

Grupa B1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Wlkp Sud 14.80 1
2 Zawada 5.20 1
3 SAPICO Kraków 0.00 0
3 AZS Szenberg Wratislavia 0.00 0

Grupa B2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 LaPlas 10.91 1
2 KART-EL 9.09 1
3 JANTAR Toruń 0.00 0
3 Andrzejki 0.00 0

Poziom C

Grupa C1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Warmia i Mazury 0.00 0
1 FAKRO 0.00 0
1 K2 Falcon 0.00 0
1 PAB Michałowo 0.00 0

Grupa C2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Kontra 27.00 2
2 Czwórka 10.31 1
3 Tabodi 2.69 1
4 Fordewind 0.00 0

Grupa C3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Czarna Papuga 10.31 1
2 MONIA 9.69 1
3 Baden 0.00 0
3 Irzi i pomocnicy 0.00 0

Grupa C4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 INVENIO Dzierżoniów 33.40 2
2 Łże Elyty 4.81 1
3 Bridge24.pl 2 1.79 1
4 AD Szczecin 0.00 0

Poziom D

Grupa D1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 MAZURY 10.91 1
2 K2 REBID 9.09 1
3 Reaktywacja 0.00 0
3 BOJAN 0.00 0

Grupa D2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 WARLIGHT 13.28 1
2 Mixed Bag 12.03 1
3 OKNA BONIEK 7.97 1
4 Fiori 6.72 1

Grupa D3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 LESGJP 12.55 1
2 przejebaranek 7.45 1
3 BSBS4 Bielsko-Biała 0.00 0
3 Kapitan Wróbel 0.00 0

Grupa D4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Tenispoint Chemik I 15.38 1
2 smart-cargo.org Bydgoszcz 4.62 1
3 Idealny Dach 0.00 0
3 Wengorz 0.00 0

Grupa D5

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 JAMES z o.o. 14.39 1
2 Ekipa Bzyka 5.61 1
3 BSBS2 0.00 0
3 Wisła Milo Kraków 0.00 0

Grupa D6

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Express z Kaszub 14.60 1
2 MOIIB II 5.40 1
3 jcchochlik@Twitch 0.00 0
3 Atut Łańcut 0.00 0

Grupa D7

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Bard13 17.59 1
2 TEX 2.41 1
3 Sps Eko Różanka 0.00 0
3 BEBOK 0.00 0

Grupa D8

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Strachota 1 16.58 1
2 Abnegat 14.18 1
3 WRZESZCZ 5.82 1
4 Fruvanders 3.42 1

Poziom E

Grupa E1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 SAPICO II 17.97 1
2 ARES 16.83 2
3 Vęgoria 5.20 1
4 RSB Racibórz 0.00 0

Grupa E2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 KBS Legionowianin 2 0.00 0
1 AZS US 0.00 0
1 BIN 0.00 0
1 Admira Poznań 0.00 0

Grupa E3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 KM Import Piła 16.26 1
2 MKS Strzelce Op 3.74 1
3 Rejs 0.00 0
3 CKS Czeladź 0.00 0

Grupa E4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Bury Kot 0.00 0
1 Datura 0.00 0
1 Trójka 0.00 0
1 Splinter Toruń 0.00 0