Poziom A

Grupa A1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Zawada 18.21 1
2 AKMT 12.03 1
3 SAPICO Kraków 7.97 1
4 Fiori 1.79 1

Poziom B

Grupa B1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 LaPlas 0.00 0
1 Fordewind 0.00 0
1 KARTEL 0.00 0
1 Mokotów 0.00 0

Grupa B2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 ANNABERG 13.52 1
2 WARLIGHT 10.91 1
3 Freeeco 9.09 1
4 CZWÓRKA 6.48 1

Poziom C

Grupa C1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 AD Szczecin 15.38 1
2 Tabodi 4.62 1
3 Agilero 0.00 0
3 Szenberg AZS Wratislavia 0.00 0

Grupa C2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Eko-Tech Jantar Toruń 21.67 2
2 ANDRZEJKI 15.92 1
3 Gellert 2.41 1
4 BSBS4 Bielsko-Biała 0.00 0

Grupa C3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Tenispoint Chemik II 17.72 1
2 Beling 11.48 1
3 MONIA 8.52 1
4 Stachu 2.28 1

Grupa C4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Orły 22.83 2
2 SUDOVIA 12.55 1
3 OKNA BONIEK 4.62 1
4 AZS UW Warszawa 0.00 0

Poziom D

Grupa D1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 PAB Michałowo 12.03 1
2 SAPICO II 7.97 1
3 Wlkp Sud 0.00 0
3 MKS Strzelce Op 0.00 0

Grupa D2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Bridge24.pl 2 18.09 1
2 JAMES z o.o. 13.04 1
3 Vęgoria 6.96 1
4 SPS Eko Różanka - Blue 1.91 1

Grupa D3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Tenispoint Chemik I 20.00 1
2 Strachota 0.00 0
2 BSBS 2 0.00 0
4 Baden 0.00 1

Grupa D4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Reaktywacja 34.81 2
2 frufru 4.62 1
3 Ostatnia Drużyna Łukasza 0.57 1
4 Mixed Bag 0.00 0

Grupa D5

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 SZCZEKOSZ 23.69 2
2 Atut Łańcut 13.04 1
3 Ekspres z Kaszub 3.27 1
4 Rejs 0.00 0

Grupa D6

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Voytec 0.00 0
1 Abnegat 0.00 0
1 BOJAN 0.00 0
1 Splinter Toruń 0.00 0

Grupa D7

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 KM Import Piła 13.97 1
2 SIMI 6.03 1
3 ADMIRA Poznań 0.00 0
3 Kontra 0.00 0

Grupa D8

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 KWARK 33.04 2
2 Łże Elyty 6.96 1
3 SPS EKO Rozanka RED 0.00 0
4 Wawel 0.00 1

Poziom E

Grupa E1

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Pianpur 19.07 1
2 SZLEM DZIERZONIOW 0.93 1
3 Czarna Papuga 0.00 0
3 Wengorz 0.00 0

Grupa E2

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Datura 11.48 1
2 BIN 8.52 1
3 Wisła Milo Kraków 0.00 0
3 K2 Falcon 0.00 0

Grupa E3

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 ARES 17.59 1
2 Węże 2.41 1
3 K2 Rebid 0.00 0
3 Altkom Akademia 0.00 0

Grupa E4

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 Antki 17.24 2
2 Izba_friends 15.56 1
3 Gonzo Galicja 7.20 1
4 Okszen 0.00 0

Grupa E5

M-ce Drużyna VP #
1 AZS US 18.87 1
2 Bebkaż 1.13 1
3 CJJR 0.00 0